您現在所在的位置: 首頁 > 產品中心 > 同軸模擬高清光端機
產品中心 / PRODUCTS

3G SDI over fiber

PoE非網管型工業交換機是專為嚴酷苛刻的工業環境而設計的,可以實現4個


公司推廣自產HD品牌,同時為廣大國內外廠商提供OEM服務。采用先進的檢測設備,對所有產品的來料和產成品進行層層嚴格測試,保障產品質量。以其優良的品質和穩定的性能,贏得了廣大的國內外客戶的信任。我們堅持“客戶至上,服務第一”的宗旨,不斷優化生產和銷售一站式服務的模式,為廣大新老客戶提供完美的售后服務。   FI-VOF-HD series can transmi...
  • 產品介紹
  • 詳細參數
  • 產品應用

Fiber Optic Video Transmitter & Receiver

 

FI-VOF-HD series can transmission 1-Channel
SD-SDI/HD-SDI/3G-SDI video over 1 single
core fiber.

Stand-alone or rack-mounted optional.

The FI-VOF-HD cards (W/O metal case )
can be inserted into our 16-slot, 19inch 2U
rack-mountable chassis with redundant power
(FI-VOF-2U).

 

Single-Mode or Multi-Mode,

FI-VOF-HD units are designed to support LC /PC
Optical connector ( We will offer free patch cord + adaptor
for your request for SC/PC or ST/PC or FC/PC optical connector ).
The Transmission distance Range according to the
Optical Budget. Manufacturer's default standard
Is single mode 20Km .

 

Features

  1 Video of SD-SDI/HD-SDI/3G-SDI can be transmitted via 1 single fiber
  the Max rate of work is 3.2Gb/s
  Support SMPTE 292M (2.9Gb/s) clock recovery
  Support standard of 270Mbps(SD-SDI) ,1.485Gbps/M(HD-SDI),SMPTE 425M 3Gb/s
Mapping(3G-SDI),SMPTE 424M 3Gb/s serial interface(3G-SDI)
  Out wavelength range is 1310nm、1550nm and 16 other kind of CWDM wavelength ( comply with ITU-T
G.694.2)
  Automatic cable equalization ,used for all rate below 3.2 Gb/s(Belden 1694A)
  LED Status Indication to monitor the working conditions
  video transmission system can support many application branches structure
  The fiber port Support SFP transceiver hot-plugged
  The SDI video format support:

2

3

© 2015 深圳市華瀚達光電科技有限公司 All rights reserved.

光纖收發器|工業級交換機|光端機|千兆光纖收發器|光纖收發器工廠|光纖收發器廠家

广西快乐十分app下载 爱彩乐河北11选5 幸运快三开奖网址 大乐透彩票 钱多啦理财官网 福建11选5今日走势图 足彩雪缘园比分直播 百度 牛牛娱乐棋牌赢现金 平特肖尾破解软件下载 在线棋牌官网下载手机版 ag捕鱼线上入口 北京11选5综合走势图 内蒙古11选5一定牛 金沙娱场手机版下载 澳门皇宫-真人百家乐 体彩辽宁11选5开奖结果查询结果 什么是理财